Gentoo Forums
Gentoo Forums
Gentoo Forums
Quick Search: in
make your own Stage4 mini HOWTO
View unanswered posts
View posts from last 24 hours

Goto page Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6  Next  
This topic is locked: you cannot edit posts or make replies.    Gentoo Forums Forum Index Documentation, Tips & Tricks
View previous topic :: View next topic  
Author Message
Deranger
Veteran
Veteran


Joined: 26 Aug 2004
Posts: 1215

PostPosted: Fri Dec 10, 2004 8:18 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

I did chrooted install (on another partition), and moved it to my system harddrive...I got similar "cannot open initial console" problem and it was caused by an invalid entry on grub.conf :oops:
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
seppe
Guru
Guru


Joined: 01 Sep 2003
Posts: 431
Location: Hove, Antwerp, Belgium

PostPosted: Fri Dec 10, 2004 8:21 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

it can't be my grub.conf, because I haven't changed that one for ages.

If anyone can point me to the right direction ...
_________________
nitro-sources, because between stable and experimental there exists only speed

Latest release I made: 2.6.13.2-nitro1
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
seppe
Guru
Guru


Joined: 01 Sep 2003
Posts: 431
Location: Hove, Antwerp, Belgium

PostPosted: Fri Dec 10, 2004 8:28 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Ok, I fixed it ..

see https://forums.gentoo.org/viewtopic.php?p=1718752#1718752 for a solution. Now everyting works without any problems. Thanks again for this great howto, it saved me 2 days of compiling ;)
_________________
nitro-sources, because between stable and experimental there exists only speed

Latest release I made: 2.6.13.2-nitro1
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
M@rijn
Tux's lil' helper
Tux's lil' helper


Joined: 28 Jan 2004
Posts: 145
Location: Zierikzee (The Netherlands)

PostPosted: Fri Dec 10, 2004 10:16 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

why excluding so many directory's does he rebuild it at hisself???
_________________
Gentoo is just an Aston Martin, "Power, beauty and soul"
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
BlinkEye
Veteran
Veteran


Joined: 21 Oct 2003
Posts: 1046
Location: Gentoo Forums

PostPosted: Sat Dec 11, 2004 9:07 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

do you mean my exclude directories? no, most of them are dynamically created upon boot time - and some big parts of it (like /var/tmp/portage or /usr/portage are created by portage, might get VERY big and don't need to be backed up because either they are temporary (like /var/tmp/portage or /tmp) or they (/usr/portage get recreated upon an
Code:
emerge sync

ok?

[EDIT] to make it clear - except of an "emerge sync" one doesn't need to rebuild anything [/EDIT]
_________________
Easily backup up your system? klick
Get rid of SSH Brute Force Attempts / Script Kiddies klick
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
M@rijn
Tux's lil' helper
Tux's lil' helper


Joined: 28 Jan 2004
Posts: 145
Location: Zierikzee (The Netherlands)

PostPosted: Sat Dec 11, 2004 10:44 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Maybe an idea, can you make the script so that he automaticly sync your portage? :) :oops:
_________________
Gentoo is just an Aston Martin, "Power, beauty and soul"
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
BlinkEye
Veteran
Veteran


Joined: 21 Oct 2003
Posts: 1046
Location: Gentoo Forums

PostPosted: Sat Dec 11, 2004 10:56 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

M@rijn wrote:
Maybe an idea, can you make the script so that he automaticly sync your portage? :) :oops:

i don't quite understand - would you like to backup your system with portages structure included? if so, there's no problem - remove the --exlude=/usr/portage command. if you d like that after decompressing your stage4.tar.bz2 it would automatically sync portage again - well, i can't do much about that as the command to decompress the archive is just a tar command (tar -xvjpf stage4.tar.bz2). but if you'd like to automate that too simply execute the following:
Code:
tar -xvjpf stage4.tar.bz2 && emerge sync

_________________
Easily backup up your system? klick
Get rid of SSH Brute Force Attempts / Script Kiddies klick
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
M@rijn
Tux's lil' helper
Tux's lil' helper


Joined: 28 Jan 2004
Posts: 145
Location: Zierikzee (The Netherlands)

PostPosted: Sat Dec 11, 2004 12:01 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

ok thnx
_________________
Gentoo is just an Aston Martin, "Power, beauty and soul"
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Greven
Tux's lil' helper
Tux's lil' helper


Joined: 28 Jul 2002
Posts: 138

PostPosted: Mon Jan 03, 2005 6:23 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

I made a few changes to you script Blinkeye

Code:

#!/bin/bash
# Backup script for Gentoo Linux
# This program is distributed under the terms of GPL version 2.
# Author: BlinkEye
# Date: 03.12.2004
# Comments/Remarks mailto "blinkeye dot gmx dot ch"

# check if /home/* will be backed up too
/bin/echo -n "Do you want to backup /home/* ? (y/n) "
read -t 10 home

while [ "$home" != 'y' ] && [ "$home" != 'n' ]; do
        /bin/echo "please enter y or n"
        read home
done

if [ "$home" == 'n' ]; then
        exclude="--exclude=/home/*"
        stage4Name=$(hostname)-stage4-minimal-`date +\%d-\%m-\%Y`.tar.bz2
else
       stage4Name=$(hostname)-stage4-full-`date +\%d-\%m-\%Y`.tar.bz2
fi



# mount boot
/bin/echo "* mount boot"
/bin/mount /boot >/dev/null 2>&1

# where to put the stage4
stage4Location=/mnt/stage4/
/bin/echo "* Backup stage4 to $stage4Location"

# if necessary create the stage4Location
if [ -d "$stage4Location" ] ; then
        /bin/echo "* directory $stage4Location already exists"
else
        /bin/echo "* creating directory $stage4Location"
        /bin/mkdir -p $stage4Location
fi

# copy the current world file to the stage4 location
/bin/echo "* creating stage4 overview"
/bin/cp /var/lib/portage/world $stage4Location/$(hostname)-stage4-`date +\%d-\%m-\%Y`.txt >/dev/null 2>&1

# options for the archive
tarOptions="--exclude=$stage4Location --exclude=/tmp/* --exclude=/var/tmp/* --exclude=/lost+found/* --exclude=/dev/* --exclude=/proc/* --exclude=/mnt/* --exclude=/sys/* --exclude=/usr/portage/* --exclude=/var/log/* $exclude --create --absolute-names --preserve-permissions --bzip2 --totals --ignore-failed-read --verbose --file"

/bin/echo -e "* creating tar.bz2 archive with the following options:\n"

# create the archive
/bin/echo "tar $tarOptions $stage4Location$stage4Name /"
/bin/echo ""
time /bin/tar $tarOptions $stage4Location$stage4Name /;
/bin/echo -e "\n* stage4 is done"

/bin/echo "* umounting boot"
/bin/umount /boot


It's not very big changes.... it just makes direct calles to the program and not alias'. I had a co-work once alias "mkdir" to "cp .." to watch my face.
_________________
veritas vos liberabit...
Linux User Number: 346805
Wine-Wiki
AMD 64 3500+ | MSI "K8T NEO2-FIR" | mushkin Dual Channel DDR 400
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
BlinkEye
Veteran
Veteran


Joined: 21 Oct 2003
Posts: 1046
Location: Gentoo Forums

PostPosted: Mon Jan 03, 2005 9:33 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

thanks for the input. i changed a few things too and forgot to adjust them here. so, an update has been made. for the moment i won't reflect your changes/suggestion as i think it's more portable this way, but i'll keep it in mind as it's a cleaner way to do things.
_________________
Easily backup up your system? klick
Get rid of SSH Brute Force Attempts / Script Kiddies klick
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
My_World
Guru
Guru


Joined: 01 Sep 2003
Posts: 339
Location: Kalahari Desert

PostPosted: Thu Jan 06, 2005 10:46 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Doing the following gives one very disturbing news indeed:

Code:

tar cjpfv myname.tar.bz2 / --exclude=myname.tar.bz2 --exclude=/proc/* --exclude=/dev/* --exclude=/mnt/*

Why I say this? You'll notice the verbose I added and watching the output carefully I get:
Code:

/mnt/new/home/myworld/.fluxbox/styles/sea/pixmaps/closeufcs.xpm
/mnt/new/home/myworld/.fluxbox/styles/Bawn/
/mnt/new/home/myworld/.fluxbox/styles/Bawn/theme.cfg
/mnt/new/home/myworld/.fluxbox/styles/Bawn/pixmaps/
/mnt/new/home/myworld/.fluxbox/styles/Bawn/pixmaps/selected.xpm
/mnt/new/home/myworld/.fluxbox/styles/Bawn/pixmaps/max.xpm
/mnt/new/home/myworld/.fluxbox/styles/Bawn/pixmaps/icon.xpm
/mnt/new/home/myworld/.fluxbox/styles/Bawn/pixmaps/stuck.xpm
/mnt/new/home/myworld/.fluxbox/styles/Bawn/pixmaps/wtitle.xpm
/mnt/new/home/myworld/.fluxbox/styles/Bawn/pixmaps/stick.xpm
/mnt/new/home/myworld/.fluxbox/styles/Bawn/pixmaps/close.xpm
/mnt/new/home/myworld/.fluxbox/styles/Amok/

The directories specified is NOT excluded. What on earth am I missing here?
:?
_________________
"Ubuntu" - an African word meaning "Gentoo is too hard for me".
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
BlinkEye
Veteran
Veteran


Joined: 21 Oct 2003
Posts: 1046
Location: Gentoo Forums

PostPosted: Thu Jan 06, 2005 11:33 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

because the order of the flags matter. as soon as you use -f (--file) and specify the filename any other options is ignored or considered as a file to archive.
you should use
Code:
tar --exclude=myname.tar.bz2 --exclude=/proc/* --exclude=/dev/* --exclude=/mnt/* -cjpvf myname.tar.bz2 /


try it, like
Code:
tar --exclude=myname.tar.bz2 --exclude=/proc/* --exclude=/dev/* --exclude=/mnt/* -cjpvf myname.tar.bz2 /mnt/*

which wouldn't return anything as nothing would be backed up because of your exlude options
_________________
Easily backup up your system? klick
Get rid of SSH Brute Force Attempts / Script Kiddies klick
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
gungholady
Guru
Guru


Joined: 19 Oct 2003
Posts: 392

PostPosted: Sat Jan 08, 2005 2:42 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Greven,

Your script works great. I tried adding to it to cause it to split the created file into chunks to be burned onto cd's. What I tried adding didn't work.

Here is what I tried using:

#Uncomment if you want to split the tar in cd size chunks
# split the archive to cd size (use: "cat ${archive}.* >> ${archive}" to join the parts)
split --bytes=650000000 ${archive} ${archive}.
echo splitting is done

The only part of it that worked is the echo part. It did not do the split. If someone knows what needs to be changed to work with Graven's script, I would appreciate it.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
BlinkEye
Veteran
Veteran


Joined: 21 Oct 2003
Posts: 1046
Location: Gentoo Forums

PostPosted: Sat Jan 08, 2005 4:32 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

[EDIT] misleading information was posted here due to a false article i read and due to not trying it out myself [/EDIT]
_________________
Easily backup up your system? klick
Get rid of SSH Brute Force Attempts / Script Kiddies klick


Last edited by BlinkEye on Sun Jan 09, 2005 9:22 am; edited 1 time in total
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
gungholady
Guru
Guru


Joined: 19 Oct 2003
Posts: 392

PostPosted: Sat Jan 08, 2005 5:13 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Yes, you can split bz2 files. I do it all the time. The script I use to backup my home files just finished and they split just fine and they can be put back together and untarred just fine.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
gungholady
Guru
Guru


Joined: 19 Oct 2003
Posts: 392

PostPosted: Sat Jan 08, 2005 5:38 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Splitting of bz2 files is done in the original mkstage4 script found here:

http://gentoo-wiki.com/HOWTO_Custom_Stage4

I would just like to figure out how to modify the split part of it to work with greven's script. I guess I'll just have to experiment with the difference in his script and the one from gentoo-wiki.com.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
gungholady
Guru
Guru


Joined: 19 Oct 2003
Posts: 392

PostPosted: Sat Jan 08, 2005 9:43 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

When added to the end of greven's script after the line "/bin/echo -e "\n* stage4 is done"", the following will split the file to cd size chunks:

split --bytes=650000000 $stage4Location$stage4Name $stage4Location$stage4Name.
echo splitting is done

The 650000000 can be adjusted according to the size of your cd's.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
BlinkEye
Veteran
Veteran


Joined: 21 Oct 2003
Posts: 1046
Location: Gentoo Forums

PostPosted: Sun Jan 09, 2005 2:22 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

i modified my script and changed the split command
Code:
split --suffix-length=1 --bytes=690m $stage4Location$stage4Name $stage4Location"$stage4Name"_
which results in chunks like
Code:
X40-stage4-minimal-11-12-2004.tar.bz2_a
X40-stage4-minimal-11-12-2004.tar.bz2_b
...

i made some changes which allow you now to select interactively which folder/files you may want to back up (the modified script is still found here).
_________________
Easily backup up your system? klick
Get rid of SSH Brute Force Attempts / Script Kiddies klick
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Gentree
Watchman
Watchman


Joined: 01 Jul 2003
Posts: 5350
Location: France, Old Europe

PostPosted: Sat Jan 15, 2005 12:53 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

I've been on R4 for /home and PORTAGE_TMPDIR for about a year with no crashes lost files or anything.

In the last few days I've been having erratic behaviour. Specifically opera crashing out , once when I closed a window , once when I did empty trash in email client.

Opera may be handling the errors very badly but I am starting to suspect the underlying issue is R4.

I had to fsck.rieser4 to rebuild the superblock , then the fs and only then did I have a stable partition but the lost nodes etc meant that I had lost 3/4 of my mail archive.

Now R4 is supposed to be a fully atomic , journalling fs so how is this even possible and why after perfect functioning since Beta?

At some point in the last 2 weeks I have been using 2.6.10-nitro2 and -nitro4 .

I have just gone back to 2.6.9-nitro1 that I used since it came out around sept2004. Fingers crossed.

How many having issue here are using R4 on 2.6.10 (probably nitro*) ?

I dont beleive R4 has gone flakey after a year without a reason.

Spec check , hands up those on recent nitro. 8)

[EDIT]
Sorry , post went to wrong thread, regard it as [OFF] and heed it if it applies to you.
_________________
Linux, because I'd rather own a free OS than steal one that's not worth paying for.
Gentoo because I'm a masochist
AthlonXP-M on A7N8X. Portage ~x86
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Matteo Azzali
Retired Dev
Retired Dev


Joined: 23 Sep 2004
Posts: 1133

PostPosted: Thu Jan 27, 2005 9:06 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Well, since I liked this script a LOT, I've modified this to run in my KDE environment without exiting or opening console. (Think to it like a
little frontend-ed version for KDE, (...Kmkstage4 ? :) )
It has a progress bar but till now I haven't found a way to syncronize it
with tar :cry:
Code:

Sorry, kdialog seems buggy if used as root. no-way.


Tested working even if the progress bar stay under the message dialogs,
feel free to modify, expecially if u can sync progress bar with tar .
(Lol, I'm trying :P )
_________________
Every day a new distro comes to birth. Every day a distro "eats" another.
If you're born distro, no matter what, start to run.
---- http://www.linuxprinting.org/ ---- http://tuxmobil.org/
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Matteo Azzali
Retired Dev
Retired Dev


Joined: 23 Sep 2004
Posts: 1133

PostPosted: Sat Jan 29, 2005 12:34 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

kmkstage4 final
(make your stage4 under KDE, no need to run in console or as root,
it ask for su with kdesu)

Ok,thanks yaneurabeya for the tip, now it uses xterm and runs fine,
without any problem, neither security neither unstopped process, it
also asks for split the archive. (care, split don't delete the original
big tar)

NOTE: I did not pointed that before cause I thinked it was obvious but....
cause the nature of this script SAFER way to use is to log as root and set:
Code:
 chown root:wheel kmkstage4
chmod 751 kmkstage4              (chmod 750 also will do...)


Code:

#!/bin/bash
# Backup script for Gentoo Linux
# Author: BlinkEye
# Date: 09.01.2004
# KDE: Mat

# ask for special folders to be backed up too
list="/home /var/log /usr/portage/distfiles"
kdedial=`locate kdialog | grep bin/kdialog`
kdedialb=`dirname $kdedial`
kdedial=$kdedialb"/kdialog"
kdedc=$kdedialb"/dcop"
kdeforsu=$kdedialb"/kdesu"
#echo "starting kmkstage4 for Kdialog in $kdedial ."
#echo "if its not correct,locate was required"
dcopRef=`$kdedial --progressbar "Configurating" 4`
$kdedc $dcopRef setProgress 1
for folder in $list; do
        $kdedial --title "Kmkstage4" --yesno "Do you want to backup $folder?"
   answer=$?
   if [ $answer = "1" ]; then
                exclude="$exclude --exclude=$folder"
        elif [ "$folder" != "/usr/portage/distfiles" ]; then
                folder=$folder"/*"
                for subfolder in $folder; do
                        $kdedial --title "Kmkstage4" --yesno "Do you want to backup $subfolder?"
         answer=$?
              if [ $answer = "1" ]; then
                                exclude="$exclude --exclude=$subfolder"

                                # stage4 name
                                stage4Name=$(hostname)-stage4-custom-`date +\%d-\%m-\%Y`.tar.bz2
                        fi
                done
        fi
done

if [ "$stage4Name" == "" ]; then
        stage4Name=$(hostname)-stage4-minimal-`date +\%d-\%m-\%Y`.tar.bz2
fi

# mount boot
m1="/bin/mount /boot"
# >/dev/null 2>&1 "
m2="echo \"boot mounted\" "
# where to put the stage4
stage4Location=/mnt/stage4/

# if necessary create the stage4Location
if [ -d "$stage4Location" ] ; then
        $kdedc $dcopRef setLabel "boot mounted ,Backup stage4 to $stage4Location
   directory $stage4Location already exists
   creating stage4 overview"
   m4="dir $stage4Location"
else
        $kdedc $dcopRef setLabel "boot mounted ,Backup stage4 to $stage4Location
   creating directory $stage4Location
   creating stage4 overview"
        m4="mkdir $stage4Location"
fi
$kdedc $dcopRef setProgress 2
# copy the current world file to the stage4 location
m5="cp /var/lib/portage/world $stage4Location/$(hostname)-stage4-`date +\%d-\%m-\%Y`.txt "
#>/dev/null 2>&1 "

# options for the archive
tarOptions="--exclude=$stage4Location --exclude=/tmp/* --exclude=/var/tmp/* --exclude=/lost+found/* --exclude=/dev/* --exclude=/proc/* --exclude=/mnt/* --exclude=/sys/*--exclude=/usr/portage/* --exclude=/usr/share/smssend $exclude --create --absolute-names --preserve-permissions --bzip2 --totals --ignore-failed-read --verbose --file"

$kdedial --title "Kmkstage4" --yesno "creating tar.bz2 archive with the following options: \
\n tar $tarOptions \n $stage4Location$stage4Name \
\n Do you want to continue?"
answer=$?
# create the archive
$kdedc $dcopRef setLabel "last ones"
$kdedc $dcopRef setProgress 3
if [ $answer = "0" ]; then
   m6="time tar $tarOptions $stage4Location$stage4Name /"
        $kdedial --title "Kmkstage4" --yesno "Do you want to split in CD-size?"
   answer=$?
else
        $kdedial --title "Kmkstage4" --msgbox "Nothing to do.Stage4 not created"
   answer="2"
fi
m7="umount /boot"
#Uncomment the following command
if [ $answer = "0" ]; then
   $kdedc $dcopRef setLabel "Configure Splitting and then go"
   $kdedc $dcopRef setProgress 4
   m8="split --suffix-length=1 --bytes=690m $stage4Location$stage4Name $stage4Location$stage4Name_"
   $kdeforsu -dn --nonewdcop -c "xterm -title Kmkstage4Compression -e \" $m1 ; $m4 ; $m5 ; $m6 ; $m7 ; $m8 \""
   resultsu=$?
   echo "done"
   if [ $resultsu = "0" ]; then
      $kdedc $dcopRef setLabel "splitting is done,enjoy your stage4"
   else
      $kdedc $dcopRef setLabel "without root permission no stage4..."
   fi
   #if you want to split the archive in cd size chunks
elif [ $answer = "1" ]; then
   $kdedc $dcopRef setProgress 4
   $kdeforsu -dn --nonewdcop -c "xterm -title Kmkstage4Compression -e \" $m1 ; $m4 ; $m5 ; $m6 ; $m7 \""
   resultsu=$?
   echo "done"
   if [ $resultsu = "0" ]; then
      $kdedc $dcopRef setLabel "enjoy your stage4"
   else
      $kdedc $dcopRef setLabel "without root permission no stage4..."
   fi   
fi
sleep 2
$kdedc $dcopRef close

_________________
Every day a new distro comes to birth. Every day a distro "eats" another.
If you're born distro, no matter what, start to run.
---- http://www.linuxprinting.org/ ---- http://tuxmobil.org/
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
schmeggahead
Guru
Guru


Joined: 25 Feb 2003
Posts: 314
Location: Columbus, Ohio

PostPosted: Tue Feb 08, 2005 12:36 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

I used this howto to move an existing gentoo installation to raid0 successfully.

Followed the instructions to the letter to create the tarball, omitting directories, etc.

Set up the raid according to the software raid how to:
https://forums.gentoo.org/viewtopic.php?t=68706

to create the raid.

Then used SystemRescueCD to restore according to these instructions.

Pretty cool.

Only a couple of snags:
1. needed to create proc file system:
Code:
mkdir -p proc


2. forgot to fix fstab to point to the raid drives.

3. forgot to put grub on the mbr of the raid drives. This was challenging because my motherboard considered an extra IDE controller not on the motherboard to be SCSI. Grub numbered them hd2 and hd3 while kernel numbered the hde and hdg. So raidtab worked fine but grub didn't. I also forgot that to put grub in the mbr, you just specify (hd2) instead of (hd2,0).

All in all pretty smooth. 8)
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
BlinkEye
Veteran
Veteran


Joined: 21 Oct 2003
Posts: 1046
Location: Gentoo Forums

PostPosted: Tue Feb 08, 2005 7:26 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

schmeggahead wrote:
1. needed to create proc file system:
Code:
mkdir -p proc

if that's true you didn't use my mkstage4.sh, did you? the exlude option
Code:
--exclude=/proc/*

takes care of that problem
_________________
Easily backup up your system? klick
Get rid of SSH Brute Force Attempts / Script Kiddies klick
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
schmeggahead
Guru
Guru


Joined: 25 Feb 2003
Posts: 314
Location: Columbus, Ohio

PostPosted: Wed Feb 09, 2005 12:53 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

I know what I did wrong in the manual effort:
Code:
 --exclude=/proc

What a difference a /* makes.

No I didn't use the .sh
I followed the manual steps.
Thanks for the good work.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
JamPS
n00b
n00b


Joined: 21 Feb 2005
Posts: 1

PostPosted: Mon Feb 21, 2005 4:47 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

What I got when I executed BlinkEye's script, my server froze.
Black screen and it dropped all ssh connections... I pressed reset.
I think it had something to do with /dev/pci
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Display posts from previous:   
This topic is locked: you cannot edit posts or make replies.    Gentoo Forums Forum Index Documentation, Tips & Tricks All times are GMT
Goto page Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6  Next
Page 5 of 6

 
Jump to:  
You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum