Gentoo Forums
Gentoo Forums
Gentoo Forums
Quick Search: in
[PALUDIS] Support thread (current v. 0.24.6) - Part 3
View unanswered posts
View posts from last 24 hours

Goto page Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5 ... 13, 14, 15  Next  
This topic is locked: you cannot edit posts or make replies.    Gentoo Forums Forum Index Unsupported Software
View previous topic :: View next topic  
Author Message
slycordinator
Advocate
Advocate


Joined: 31 Jan 2004
Posts: 3056
Location: Redmond, WA

PostPosted: Thu May 31, 2007 7:23 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

john.doe wrote:
and I expected it the way Portage does,installing the specified package.This "deplist behaviour" of "--install" is pretty strange.


http://paludis.pioto.org/portagedifferences.html

Quote:
Default deep dependency resolution.


In other words running
Code:
paludis -i packagename
is like running
Code:
emerge --deep packagename


So, no. The deplist behavior is exactly as it was designed to be. In fact, I think emerge should default to using deep dependencies as well.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
nikaya
Veteran
Veteran


Joined: 13 May 2006
Posts: 1471
Location: Germany

PostPosted: Thu May 31, 2007 8:24 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

slycordinator wrote:

So, no. The deplist behavior is exactly as it was designed to be. In fact, I think emerge should default to using deep dependencies as well.

Thanks for your explanation,didn't know that.I think the manpage should define it more precisely.
But it is mysterious that this behaviour can be monitored after syncing and installing only a single package.The packages that will be installed too are all in the list of packages to be updated.And I don't believe that gcc is a dependency of mozilla-thunderbird-bin.
_________________
Notes on Dhamma
How to waste your time: look for an explanation of consciousness, ask to know what feeling is. (Nanavira Thera)
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
slycordinator
Advocate
Advocate


Joined: 31 Jan 2004
Posts: 3056
Location: Redmond, WA

PostPosted: Thu May 31, 2007 5:36 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

john.doe wrote:
But it is mysterious that this behaviour can be monitored after syncing and installing only a single package.The packages that will be installed too are all in the list of packages to be updated.


It's not mysterious at all. It is installing the package in question and updating it's dependencies (including deps of it's deps). This is by design.

Quote:
And I don't believe that gcc is a dependency of mozilla-thunderbird-bin.


I never said it was. I said that it defaults to using DEEP dependencies.

It depends on something that depends on gcc (or it depends on something that depends on something else that depends on gcc).
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
nikaya
Veteran
Veteran


Joined: 13 May 2006
Posts: 1471
Location: Germany

PostPosted: Fri Jun 01, 2007 8:45 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

slycordinator wrote:
john.doe wrote:

And I don't believe that gcc is a dependency of mozilla-thunderbird-bin.


I never said it was. I said that it defaults to using DEEP dependencies.

It depends on something that depends on gcc (or it depends on something that depends on something else that depends on gcc).

@slycordinator:
I forgot to mention that I have enabled PALUDIS_OPTIONS="--show-reasons summary" which "shows why packages are being (un)installed".
It says for gcc:
Code:
<virtual/c++-tr1-functional-0::installed, virtual/c++-tr1-memory-0::installed, 1 more>

(how can I see the "1 more"?)"# paludis --query --show-deps mozilla-thunderbird-bin" says:
Code:
# paludis --query --show-deps mozilla-thunderbird-bin
* mail-client/mozilla-thunderbird-bin
    gentoo:            1.5.0.10 2.0.0.0 {:0}
    installed:         2.0.0.0* {:0}
    Homepage:          http://www.mozilla.org/projects/thunderbird
    Description:       The Mozilla Thunderbird Mail & News Reader
    License:           ( MPL-1.1 GPL-2 LGPL-2.1 )
    Build dependencies:
                       (
                           app-arch/unzip
                           app-arch/unzip
                       )
    Runtime dependencies:
                       (
                           x11-libs/libXrender
                           x11-libs/libXt
                           x11-libs/libXmu
                           x86? (
                               >=x11-libs/gtk+-2.2
                               =virtual/libstdc++-3.3
                           )
                           amd64? (
                               >=app-emulation/emul-linux-x86-baselibs-1.0
                               >=app-emulation/emul-linux-x86-gtklibs-1.0
                               app-emulation/emul-linux-x86-compat
                           )
                           >=www-client/mozilla-launcher-1.41
                       )
    Source origin:     mail-client/mozilla-thunderbird-bin-2.0.0.0::gentoo
    Installed time:    Fri May 18 17:08:39 2007
    Use flags: [...]

Please,I only want to understand that thing.It's all ok when the system is up-to-date,then it will only be installed $PACKAGE.
So which package requires gcc?
_________________
Notes on Dhamma
How to waste your time: look for an explanation of consciousness, ask to know what feeling is. (Nanavira Thera)
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
slycordinator
Advocate
Advocate


Joined: 31 Jan 2004
Posts: 3056
Location: Redmond, WA

PostPosted: Fri Jun 01, 2007 9:46 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

The output you give indicates it's traversing deps of everything that's installed currently.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Shadow Skill
Veteran
Veteran


Joined: 04 Dec 2004
Posts: 1023

PostPosted: Sun Jun 03, 2007 7:26 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Does anyone know how to make a stage 3 tarball with paludis in it instead of portage? I would just do a stage 4 but that would end up including more stuff than I want to be in the tar file since I am not really trying to clone a system.

Ps. Sorry if this has been asked before I did search first.
_________________
Ware wa mutekinari.
Wa ga kage waza ni kanau mono nashi.
Wa ga ichigeki wa mutekinari.

"First there was nothing, so the lord gave us light. There was still nothing, but at least you could see it."
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
ricce_n
Tux's lil' helper
Tux's lil' helper


Joined: 01 Jul 2004
Posts: 130

PostPosted: Sun Jun 03, 2007 9:09 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Shadow Skill wrote:
Does anyone know how to make a stage 3 tarball with paludis in it instead of portage? I would just do a stage 4 but that would end up including more stuff than I want to be in the tar file since I am not really trying to clone a system.

Ps. Sorry if this has been asked before I did search first.


- Download a statge3 tarball,
- unpack it chroot to it
- Install paludis
- Set up configuration,
- maybe uninstall portage.
- exit chroot
- tar and gzip (or bzip2) it again
- done.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
dr.bombay
n00b
n00b


Joined: 05 May 2005
Posts: 39
Location: Los Angeles

PostPosted: Mon Jun 04, 2007 5:19 pm    Post subject: install guide Reply with quote

hello, I am new to computing, I have been using gentoo for about a 2 years, I recently started inquiring about paludis, is there a stage tarball that the install can be done from, or a install guide some where the details the procedure for a nOOb like myself?, just thought I would ask.
_________________
I just escaped from microsoft please help I dont want to ever go back
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
nikaya
Veteran
Veteran


Joined: 13 May 2006
Posts: 1471
Location: Germany

PostPosted: Mon Jun 04, 2007 6:14 pm    Post subject: Re: install guide Reply with quote

dr.bombay wrote:
is there a stage tarball that the install can be done from

No.Make the traditional installation and instantly afterwards install Paludis.
dr.bombay wrote:
or a install guide some where the details the procedure for a nOOb like myself?

Yes.http://paludis.pioto.org/migration.html and the whole website:http://paludis.pioto.org/
_________________
Notes on Dhamma
How to waste your time: look for an explanation of consciousness, ask to know what feeling is. (Nanavira Thera)
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
slycordinator
Advocate
Advocate


Joined: 31 Jan 2004
Posts: 3056
Location: Redmond, WA

PostPosted: Thu Jun 07, 2007 2:46 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

I'd like to see the ability to pass some parameters to wget as part of calling paludis.

In particular, the --limit-rate parameter.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
jkomar
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 24 Sep 2004
Posts: 192
Location: Calgary, Canada

PostPosted: Fri Jun 08, 2007 4:01 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

I've been using Paludis for a couple of weeks now and I really like it. I'm having issues with an ebuild on a couple of groupware servers however. The servers are kolab servers and have kolab installed natively on Gentoo rather than in an openpkg environment. This type of install requires ebuilds from the kolab2 overlay.

When I do a paludis -i everything -p, I get:

Code:
* All versions of 'dev-php/horde-framework-kolab' are masked. Candidates are:
  * dev-php/horde-framework-kolab-20070601::kolab2: Masked by eapi ( UNKNOWN )


I have done all the reading I can find in the forums, at http://paludis.pioto.org, and around the web and I am no closer to finding out what is wrong with this ebuild and how to get around this issue. The ebuild will emerge with Portage, but then Paludis still complains about it and I can't do a paludis -i everything or a paludis -i world.

Here is all the output from paludis -i everything -p:

Code:
Building target list...
Building dependency list...paludis@1181274896: [WARNING] In program paludis -i everything -p:
  ... When performing install action from command line:
  ... When executing install task:
  ... When adding PackageDepSpec 'app-crypt/gnupg':
  ... When adding installed package 'app-crypt/gnupg-1.9.21::installed':
  ... When adding run dependencies as post dependencies:
  ... When adding PackageDepSpec '=app-crypt/gnupg-1.4*':
  ... When adding installed package 'app-crypt/gnupg-1.4.7-r1::installed':
  ... When adding run dependencies as post dependencies:
  ... When adding PackageDepSpec 'virtual/mta':
  ... When adding package 'virtual/mta-2.4.3::virtuals':
  ... When adding build dependencies as pre dependencies:
  ... When adding PackageDepSpec '=mail-mta/postfix-2.4.3':
  ... When adding package 'mail-mta/postfix-2.4.3::gentoo':
  ... When adding build dependencies as pre dependencies:
  ... When adding PackageDepSpec 'virtual/mysql':
  ... When adding installed package 'virtual/mysql-4.1::installed':
  ... When adding run dependencies as post dependencies:
  ... When adding PackageDepSpec '=dev-db/mysql-4.1*':
  ... When adding installed package 'dev-db/mysql-4.1.22-r1::installed':
  ... Ignoring run dependencies due to exception 'Error searching for 'sys-apps/mysql': no available versions' (paludis::AllMaskedError)
paludis@1181274899: [WARNING] In program paludis -i everything -p:
  ... When performing install action from command line:
  ... When executing install task:
  ... When adding PackageDepSpec 'dev-php/horde-framework-kolab':
  ... When checking for mask reasons for 'dev-php/horde-framework-kolab-20070601::kolab2':
  ... When fetching metadata for 'dev-php/horde-framework-kolab-20070601':
  ... When generating version metadata for 'dev-php/horde-framework-kolab-20070601':
  ... Caught exception 'Name '' is not a valid slot name' (paludis::SlotNameError) when generating cache for 'dev-php/horde-framework-kolab-20070601::kolab2'
paludis@1181274899: [WARNING] (same context) Could not generate cache for 'dev-php/horde-framework-kolab-20070601::kolab2'
paludis@1181274899: [WARNING] No usable metadata for 'dev-php/horde-framework-kolab-20070601' in 'kolab2'

Query error:
  * In program paludis -i everything -p:
  * When performing install action from command line:
  * When executing install task:
  * When adding PackageDepSpec 'dev-php/horde-framework-kolab':
  * All versions of 'dev-php/horde-framework-kolab' are masked. Candidates are:
    * dev-php/horde-framework-kolab-20070601::kolab2: Masked by eapi ( UNKNOWN ) (probably a broken ebuild)


I tried it with a --log-level debug, but the output filled more than konsole's buffer would hold, so I couldn't see all of it. I tried piping it through more or to a file, but that doesn't seem to work with Paludis like with Portage.

If anyone can offer me some suggestions here, I would really appreciate it as I really do prefer Paludis to Portage and would actually like to get to the point where I can uninstall Portage someday.

Thanks,
Jason
_________________
www.jbox.ca
www.flashinthepan.ca
stormfront Portage/Paludis overlay
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
slycordinator
Advocate
Advocate


Joined: 31 Jan 2004
Posts: 3056
Location: Redmond, WA

PostPosted: Fri Jun 08, 2007 8:17 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

As the error says this is probably a broken ebuild.

http://paludis.pioto.org/faq.html#unmask
Quote:
eapi
You cannot override this mask. It indicates either a broken ebuild (if EAPI=unknown or an ebuild not supported by your current version of Paludis.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
dleverton
Guru
Guru


Joined: 28 Aug 2006
Posts: 517

PostPosted: Fri Jun 08, 2007 10:34 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

slycordinator wrote:
As the error says this is probably a broken ebuild.

Specifically,
jkomar wrote:
Code:
  ... Caught exception 'Name '' is not a valid slot name' (paludis::SlotNameError) when generating cache for 'dev-php/horde-framework-kolab-20070601::kolab2'


jkomar wrote:
I tried piping it through more or to a file, but that doesn't seem to work with Paludis like with Portage.

It's on stderr, try
Code:
paludis --log-level debug ... 2>&1 | less
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
jkomar
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 24 Sep 2004
Posts: 192
Location: Calgary, Canada

PostPosted: Fri Jun 08, 2007 12:21 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

dleverton wrote:
It's on stderr, try
Code:
paludis --log-level debug ... 2>&1 | less


Thanks for the tip on stderr. Very helpful.

I had figured out that the problem was probably with the ebuild and not Paludis, I'm just trying to figure out how to gather enough useful information for the maintainer to more easily fix it.

If I just tell him 'your ebuild is broken' it would probably get much less in the way of results than if I can show him some debugging information that points to the problem with the ebuild.

Thanks for your help,
Jason
_________________
www.jbox.ca
www.flashinthepan.ca
stormfront Portage/Paludis overlay
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
enderandrew
l33t
l33t


Joined: 25 Oct 2005
Posts: 731

PostPosted: Fri Jun 08, 2007 5:47 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Howdy, I'm back to give Gentoo another try, and when I'm done with my latest install I am thinking of trying out Pauldis.

I have two concerns/questions.

When I migrate, it will attempt to migrate my current overlays as I understand it.

If I update my overlays with layman, is there a way to make sure Pauldis re-pulls this information over?

And I read on the website that sometimes because of strict dependencies Pauldis will want to downgrade QT, KDE, whatever. How common is this, and can this be worked around?

Lastly, I know there is a script floating around to take the packages you don't have installed and make a huge RSYNC exclude list to shrink portage way down, and speed portage way up thusly (or there used to at the very least). Can you do the same thing with Pauldis?
_________________
Nihilism makes me smile.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
sanmartin
Tux's lil' helper
Tux's lil' helper


Joined: 10 Aug 2005
Posts: 138
Location: Massachusetts

PostPosted: Fri Jun 08, 2007 8:34 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Hi all, I'm considering an attempt at using Paludis but I was wondering if it supports bootstrapping a new install? I haven't found any references to using it for a stage 1 install anywhere yet. Also, does it use the regular portage tree for its ebuilds or do they maintain a separate set somewhere?
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
slycordinator
Advocate
Advocate


Joined: 31 Jan 2004
Posts: 3056
Location: Redmond, WA

PostPosted: Sat Jun 09, 2007 2:17 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

sanmartin wrote:
Hi all, I'm considering an attempt at using Paludis but I was wondering if it supports bootstrapping a new install? I haven't found any references to using it for a stage 1 install anywhere yet. Also, does it use the regular portage tree for its ebuilds or do they maintain a separate set somewhere?


1) No, there isn't a supported way to bootstrap. Though why would you bootstrap, considering it gives you no benefits over a stage3 and is more likely to break?

2) Your last question is answered in this thread.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
slycordinator
Advocate
Advocate


Joined: 31 Jan 2004
Posts: 3056
Location: Redmond, WA

PostPosted: Sat Jun 09, 2007 2:23 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

enderandrew wrote:
If I update my overlays with layman, is there a way to make sure Pauldis re-pulls this information over?


There are a couple ways to do this:
1) Fix the update_overlays script I wrote a while back to be compatible with the new version of the portage2paludis script. Essentially, I had taken the portage2paludis script and pulled out only the part that was with overlays

2) Move all the files inside /etc/paludis/ to another location (say, /etc/paludis_copy ). Then run the portage2paludis script. Move the files from /etc/paludis_copy back to /etc/paludis.

NOTE: When I have the time I'll update the script but I'm busy right now.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
spb
Retired Dev
Retired Dev


Joined: 02 Jan 2004
Posts: 2135
Location: Cambridge, UK

PostPosted: Sat Jun 09, 2007 10:13 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

slycordinator wrote:
I'd like to see the ability to pass some parameters to wget as part of calling paludis.

In particular, the --limit-rate parameter.
Try setting EXTRA_WGET in /etc/paludis/bashrc.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
super-lupo
Tux's lil' helper
Tux's lil' helper


Joined: 29 Jun 2004
Posts: 92
Location: Germany / Berlin

PostPosted: Sat Jun 09, 2007 5:37 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Is there any possibility to use an alternative to wget as fetchcommand?

For portage I have following in my make.conf:

Code:
# Default fetch command (5 tries, passive ftp for firewall compatibility)
FETCHCOMMAND="/usr/bin/axel -a -o /\${DISTDIR}/\${FILE} \${URI}"
RESUMECOMMAND="/usr/bin/axel -a -o /\${DISTDIR}/\${FILE} \${URI}"




Regards,
Lupo
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
slycordinator
Advocate
Advocate


Joined: 31 Jan 2004
Posts: 3056
Location: Redmond, WA

PostPosted: Sun Jun 10, 2007 8:05 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

spb wrote:
slycordinator wrote:
I'd like to see the ability to pass some parameters to wget as part of calling paludis.

In particular, the --limit-rate parameter.
Try setting EXTRA_WGET in /etc/paludis/bashrc.


Sweet!
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
ianegg
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 26 Oct 2005
Posts: 279
Location: Breakfast.

PostPosted: Mon Jun 11, 2007 2:42 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Hi, I've had a quick look through the support threads and the website, and cant find anything to help me with this: Is there any way to exclude packages from --dl-reinstall-scm?

For example, when I do paludis --dl-reinstall-scm always -pi world, amongst all the -9999 packages I get media-libs/x264-svn-20070325 included, which is a snapshot, so there's no point in recompiling it. At the moment I just cancel the build and adjust the resume command as a work around.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
boniek
Guru
Guru


Joined: 26 Mar 2005
Posts: 373

PostPosted: Mon Jun 11, 2007 10:49 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Anyone has ETA on binary package(creating, BINHOST etc) support in Paludis? That's the only thing that keeps me with portage on a couple of machines at work.
_________________
[HOWTO]New freetype subpixel font rendering for lcd monitors
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
nikaya
Veteran
Veteran


Joined: 13 May 2006
Posts: 1471
Location: Germany

PostPosted: Tue Jun 12, 2007 8:07 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

boniek wrote:
Anyone has ETA on binary package(creating, BINHOST etc) support in Paludis? That's the only thing that keeps me with portage on a couple of machines at work.

http://ciaranm.org/show_post/95
http://ciaranm.org/show_post/95 wrote:

Finally, the things we don't have that some people would really like. There are probably other things, some of which we won't implement because they're really bad ideas and the user is sometimes wrong, but here's the impression I get:

Binaries. Specifically, a decent binary package format and proper binary package handling. This is nearly done, and will be in before 1.0. (I keep saying "next major release", but then end up doing a release for a different new feature instead -- releasing often is helpful for everyone.)

Be patient. :wink:
_________________
Notes on Dhamma
How to waste your time: look for an explanation of consciousness, ask to know what feeling is. (Nanavira Thera)
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
dstcruz
n00b
n00b


Joined: 15 Sep 2006
Posts: 17
Location: TN

PostPosted: Tue Jun 12, 2007 4:49 pm    Post subject: Adding a darcs repository Reply with quote

Hello all,

Been trying to add this repository to my machine:
http://www.haskell.org/~gentoo/gentoo-haskell/

It is the haskell overlay.

I have added the following to a file /etc/paludis/repositories/gentoo-haskell.conf

Code:

location = ${ROOT}/usr/portage/local/gentoo-haskell
sync = darcs+http://www.haskell.org/~gentoo/gentoo-haskell/
master_repository = gentoo
format = ebuild
names_cache = ${location}/.cache/names
write_cache = /var/cache/paludis/metadata


And have created the following directories:

Code:

dansan@evey /etc/paludis/repositories $ ls -al /usr/portage/local/gentoo-haskell/
total 12
drwxr-xr-x 3 root root 4096 Jun  7 01:40 .
drwxr-xr-x 4 root root 4096 Jun  7 01:33 ..
drwxr-xr-x 3 root root 4096 Jun  7 01:40 .cache


Any operation with paludis then gives me this warning:

Code:

paludis@1181667238: [QA] Couldn't open repo_name file in '/usr/portage/local/gentoo-haskell/profiles/', falling back to generated name 'x-gentoo-haskell' (ignore this message if you have yet to sync this repository).


Tried to sync that repo and got:

Code:

dansan@evey /etc/paludis/repositories $ sudo paludis --sync x-gentoo-haskell
paludis@1181667300: [QA] Couldn't open repo_name file in '/usr/portage/local/gentoo-haskell/profiles/', falling back to generated name 'x-gentoo-haskell' (ignore this message if you have yet to sync this repository).
Sync x-gentoo-haskell
 * '/usr/portage/local/gentoo-haskell' exists but it is not a Darcs repository

Sync error:
  * In program paludis --sync x-gentoo-haskell:
  * When performing sync action from command line:
  * When executing sync task:
  * When syncing repository 'x-gentoo-haskell':
  * When syncing repository 'x-gentoo-haskell':
  * sync of '/usr/portage/local/gentoo-haskell' from 'darcs+http://www.haskell.org/~gentoo/gentoo-haskell/' failed

Sync x-gentoo-haskell failed


 * Regenerating cache for installable repositories...
paludis@1181667300: [QA] Couldn't open repo_name file in '/usr/portage/local/gentoo-haskell/profiles/', falling back to generated name 'x-gentoo-haskell' (ignore this message if you have yet to sync this repository).
Regenerating cache for virtuals...
Regenerating cache for gentoo...
Regenerating cache for x-gentoo-haskell...
Regenerating cache for nx...
 * Done regenerating cache for installable repositories

 * Cleaning write cache for ebuild format repositories...
paludis@1181667303: [QA] Couldn't open repo_name file in '/usr/portage/local/gentoo-haskell/profiles/', falling back to generated name 'x-gentoo-haskell' (ignore this message if you have yet to sync this repository).
paludis@1181667303: [QA] Couldn't open repo_name file in '/usr/portage/local/gentoo-haskell/profiles/', falling back to generated name 'x-gentoo-haskell' (ignore this message if you have yet to sync this repository).
paludis@1181667303: [QA] Couldn't open repo_name file in '/usr/portage/local/gentoo-haskell/profiles/', falling back to generated name 'x-gentoo-haskell' (ignore this message if you have yet to sync this repository).
paludis@1181667303: [QA] Couldn't open repo_name file in '/usr/portage/local/gentoo-haskell/profiles/', falling back to generated name 'x-gentoo-haskell' (ignore this message if you have yet to sync this repository).
 * Done cleaning write cache for ebuild format repositories

 * No unread news items found


I got darcs installed, I'm sure of that. I feel that I'm missing something very obvious... Can someone give me a hand?

Thanks,
Daniel.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Display posts from previous:   
This topic is locked: you cannot edit posts or make replies.    Gentoo Forums Forum Index Unsupported Software All times are GMT
Goto page Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5 ... 13, 14, 15  Next
Page 4 of 15

 
Jump to:  
You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum