Gentoo Forums
Gentoo Forums
Gentoo Forums
Quick Search: in
qt-script, qt-core, qt-sdl, qt-dbus, qt-gui slot conflict
View unanswered posts
View posts from last 24 hours

Goto page Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8  Next  
Reply to topic    Gentoo Forums Forum Index Portage & Programming
View previous topic :: View next topic  
Author Message
Hwoarang
Developer
Developer


Joined: 24 Feb 2007
Posts: 701
Location: Leeds, UK

PostPosted: Thu Feb 12, 2009 9:59 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

You can use this one

http://github.com/gentoo-qt/qting-edge/raw/58f6abca3df1678be688f13247ce3b7ebd696c39/sets/qt-all-4.5

put it on /etc/portage/sets/

make sure to comment out qt-phonon otherwise you will have conflits with media-sound/phonon
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
emerald
Tux's lil' helper
Tux's lil' helper


Joined: 31 Jul 2005
Posts: 113

PostPosted: Thu Feb 12, 2009 10:13 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Hwoarang wrote:
You can use this one

http://github.com/gentoo-qt/qting-edge/raw/58f6abca3df1678be688f13247ce3b7ebd696c39/sets/qt-all-4.5

put it on /etc/portage/sets/



.......
emerald wrote:

If sets are the 'new way of life' then for every dropped meta package should a set be available already, not only 'for download somewhere' like kde at first (later on the meta packages were provided still)


And why it it 'only for download somewhere' and not in the tree since qt-4.5_rc1 has no more meta ebuild?
Does these sets confuse the 2.1.6+ portage? Will something break when they are available? unmasking the 2.2_rc portage is no big problem, a line with versioning in package.unmask and all is done, can be cleaned out even in 3 years or never, no problem; the sets downloaded somewhere will for sure bring trouble in the future.
_________________
Knowledge is scary....

... running Gentoo Linux ...
... and Windows in a 'small corner'(C) - i.e. vmware - :D ...
System Profile

Don't open the Red Door !
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Hwoarang
Developer
Developer


Joined: 24 Feb 2007
Posts: 701
Location: Leeds, UK

PostPosted: Thu Feb 12, 2009 10:32 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

sets are not officially supported from current stable portage hence we cant push them to tree

Use that if you like. That wont break anything.

We support it on the official qt overlay,hence we wont allow anything to break. This set will remain as it is for the rest of qt-4.5.0 releases

You can always customize this set and keep it locally if you know what you are doing

But emerging all qt-modules once and for all if you *reall* want them all it not that painfull. :)

Metapackage support is dropped cause it wasnt handy.

I am aware of your problem and thats why we provide sets. If you dont like it , you can create your own metapackage but this will lead to blocks on the next qt upgrade :)
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
loki99
Advocate
Advocate


Joined: 10 Oct 2003
Posts: 2056
Location: Vienna, €urope

PostPosted: Thu Feb 12, 2009 10:35 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Hwoarang wrote:
You can use this one

http://github.com/gentoo-qt/qting-edge/raw/58f6abca3df1678be688f13247ce3b7ebd696c39/sets/qt-all-4.5

put it on /etc/portage/sets/

make sure to comment out qt-phonon otherwise you will have conflits with media-sound/phonon


Alright! Thx for the set! ;)
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
emerald
Tux's lil' helper
Tux's lil' helper


Joined: 31 Jul 2005
Posts: 113

PostPosted: Thu Feb 12, 2009 10:42 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Hwoarang wrote:

Metapackage support is dropped cause it wasnt handy.


Whats the real difference between metapackages and sets? Both have versioning like kde:4.2, both reference a number of packages, both can and will be changed throughout their lifetime, ...
I can't really see the difference (except maybe the digest/Manifest thingy)
Ok, the possibility to depend on meta packages is... easy but horrible style, otherwise i can hardly see something
_________________
Knowledge is scary....

... running Gentoo Linux ...
... and Windows in a 'small corner'(C) - i.e. vmware - :D ...
System Profile

Don't open the Red Door !
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
emerald
Tux's lil' helper
Tux's lil' helper


Joined: 31 Jul 2005
Posts: 113

PostPosted: Thu Feb 12, 2009 10:48 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Hwoarang wrote:
sets are not officially supported from current stable portage hence we cant push them to tree


Btw, since there are so many hard masked packages in portage, would those files really be such a big problem? If you unmask 2.2 portage you can use them, if not... they are just there, nothing else.
_________________
Knowledge is scary....

... running Gentoo Linux ...
... and Windows in a 'small corner'(C) - i.e. vmware - :D ...
System Profile

Don't open the Red Door !
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Hwoarang
Developer
Developer


Joined: 24 Feb 2007
Posts: 701
Location: Leeds, UK

PostPosted: Thu Feb 12, 2009 10:50 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

emerald wrote:
Hwoarang wrote:

Metapackage support is dropped cause it wasnt handy.


Whats the real difference between metapackages and sets? Both have versioning like kde:4.2, both reference a number of packages, both can and will be changed throughout their lifetime, ...
I can't really see the difference (except maybe the digest/Manifest thingy)


metapackage is consider as a real package hence you can DEPEND/RDEPEND on it. On the other hand sets are SETS of packages but you cant depend on them. They help you install many files together but you cant use a set for DEPEND/RDEPEND

So the reason why we dont provide metapackage is simple enough

All packages that require qt, have this line on DEPEND

DEPEND=" || ( x11-libs/qt:4 x11-libs/qt-core:4 (or qt-gui or whatever )"

The first one is the DEPEND on metapackage whilst the second is on the split ebuild.

Lets say that this program requires only qt-gui support and not qt-webkit or qt-xmlpatters etc

if you DEPEND it only on qt:4 ( metapackage ) it will put all qt modules. For what? For nothing. Thats useless

So having each package depend on qt-modules rather than metapackage is a great solution. Every package pull what it wants


I hope I answered your question 8)
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
loki99
Advocate
Advocate


Joined: 10 Oct 2003
Posts: 2056
Location: Vienna, €urope

PostPosted: Thu Feb 12, 2009 11:02 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Hwoarang wrote:
Lots of interesting insights

BTW, I for one welcome our new QT overlord!
Great to have you with us, Markos! :D
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Hwoarang
Developer
Developer


Joined: 24 Feb 2007
Posts: 701
Location: Leeds, UK

PostPosted: Thu Feb 12, 2009 11:07 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Just dont shoot the developers :P

Good to be around 8)
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
emerald
Tux's lil' helper
Tux's lil' helper


Joined: 31 Jul 2005
Posts: 113

PostPosted: Thu Feb 12, 2009 11:17 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Thanks for the set, i now see i was missing qt-assistant :roll:
Although it's reinstalling all already installed qt packages instead of only adding/updating the missing ones :roll: it's alright.
_________________
Knowledge is scary....

... running Gentoo Linux ...
... and Windows in a 'small corner'(C) - i.e. vmware - :D ...
System Profile

Don't open the Red Door !
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Hwoarang
Developer
Developer


Joined: 24 Feb 2007
Posts: 701
Location: Leeds, UK

PostPosted: Thu Feb 12, 2009 11:29 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

ccache should give you an extra boost :twisted:
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
emerald
Tux's lil' helper
Tux's lil' helper


Joined: 31 Jul 2005
Posts: 113

PostPosted: Thu Feb 12, 2009 11:35 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Hwoarang wrote:
ccache should give you an extra boost :twisted:

Sure it does, it only took like... 10..15 minutes on 3 GHz clocked Q9450 :D
_________________
Knowledge is scary....

... running Gentoo Linux ...
... and Windows in a 'small corner'(C) - i.e. vmware - :D ...
System Profile

Don't open the Red Door !
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
uvok
n00b
n00b


Joined: 14 Oct 2008
Posts: 26

PostPosted: Fri Feb 13, 2009 12:40 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Thanks, ummerging qt:4 helped; I just had to unmerge clipgrab, too, because it seems to require qt-4... (without unmerging, it pulls in qt-4.4.2) :D
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
iplayfast
l33t
l33t


Joined: 08 Jul 2002
Posts: 642
Location: Cambridge On,CA

PostPosted: Fri Feb 13, 2009 8:31 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

I think I've got everything updated except kdm which has some dependency issues.
The lastest that I should be installing is kdm-4.2.0-r1


It's trying to pull in old libraries I think. Should there be a new kdm?
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
yngwin
Developer
Developer


Joined: 19 Dec 2002
Posts: 4412
Location: Suzhou, China

PostPosted: Fri Feb 13, 2009 9:27 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

uvok wrote:
I just had to unmerge clipgrab, too, because it seems to require qt-4... (without unmerging, it pulls in qt-4.4.2)

That is definitely a bug. Packages have not been allowed to depend on qt-4 for quite a while now. I'll see if I can fix this. If you come across any other such packages, please file a bug.
_________________
"Those who deny freedom to others deserve it not for themselves." - Abraham Lincoln
Free Culture | Defective by Design | EFF
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
iplayfast
l33t
l33t


Joined: 08 Jul 2002
Posts: 642
Location: Cambridge On,CA

PostPosted: Sat Feb 14, 2009 12:20 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

I'm stuck
Code:

 emerge -up kdm

These are the packages that would be merged, in order:

Calculating dependencies... done!
[ebuild  N    ] media-sound/phonon-4.3.0  USE="xcb xine -debug -gstreamer"
[ebuild  NS   ] kde-base/kdelibs-4.2.0-r2 [3.5.10-r2] USE="acl alsa bindist bzip2 fam jpeg2k kdeprefix nls openexr openglsemantic-desktop spell ssl zeroconf -3dnow (-altivec) -debug -doc -htmlhandbook -kerberos -mmx -sse -sse2 -test"
[ebuild  N    ] kde-base/kdm-4.2.0-r1  USE="kdeprefix pam -consolekit -debug -htmlhandbook -kerberos"
[blocks B     ] media-sound/phonon ("media-sound/phonon" is blocking x11-libs/qt-phonon-4.5.0_rc1)
[blocks B     ] x11-libs/qt-phonon:4 ("x11-libs/qt-phonon:4" is blocking media-sound/phonon-4.3.0)
[blocks B     ] x11-libs/qt-phonon ("x11-libs/qt-phonon" is blocking kde-base/kdelibs-4.2.0-r2)

 * Error: The above package list contains packages which cannot be
 * installed at the same time on the same system.

  ('ebuild', '/', 'kde-base/kdelibs-4.2.0-r2', 'merge') pulled in by
    >=kde-base/kdelibs-4.2.0:4.2[kdeprefix] required by ('installed', '/', 'kde-base/kephal-4.2.0', 'nomerge')
    >=kde-base/kdelibs-4.2.0:4.2[kdeprefix] required by ('installed', '/', 'kde-base/libkworkspace-4.2.0', 'nomerge')
    >=kde-base/kdelibs-4.2.0:4.2[kdeprefix] required by ('ebuild', '/', 'kde-base/kdm-4.2.0-r1', 'merge')
    (and 20 more)

  ('ebuild', '/', 'media-sound/phonon-4.3.0', 'merge') pulled in by
    >=media-sound/phonon-4.3.0[xcb] required by ('ebuild', '/', 'kde-base/kdelibs-4.2.0-r2', 'merge')
    >=media-sound/phonon-4.3.0 required by ('installed', '/', 'kde-base/kttsd-4.2.0', 'nomerge')
    media-sound/phonon required by ('installed', '/', 'media-sound/amarok-2.0.1.1', 'nomerge')

  ('installed', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-phonon-4.5.0_rc1', 'nomerge') pulled in by
    ~x11-libs/qt-phonon-4.5.0_rc1:4[-debug] required by ('installed', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-webkit-4.5.0_rc1', 'nomerge')
    ~x11-libs/qt-phonon-4.5.0_rc1[-debug] required by ('installed', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-qt3support-4.5.0_rc1', 'nomerge')


For more information about Blocked Packages, please refer to the following
section of the Gentoo Linux x86 Handbook (architecture is irrelevant):

http://www.gentoo.org/doc/en/handbook/handbook-x86.xml?full=1#blocked

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
emerald
Tux's lil' helper
Tux's lil' helper


Joined: 31 Jul 2005
Posts: 113

PostPosted: Sat Feb 14, 2009 12:33 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Hwoarang wrote:

make sure to comment out qt-phonon otherwise you will have conflits with media-sound/phonon


...how 'bout this?
_________________
Knowledge is scary....

... running Gentoo Linux ...
... and Windows in a 'small corner'(C) - i.e. vmware - :D ...
System Profile

Don't open the Red Door !
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
iplayfast
l33t
l33t


Joined: 08 Jul 2002
Posts: 642
Location: Cambridge On,CA

PostPosted: Sat Feb 14, 2009 12:48 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

emerald wrote:
Hwoarang wrote:

make sure to comment out qt-phonon otherwise you will have conflits with media-sound/phonon


...how 'bout this?


It looks approriate, but don't know what it means. Comment out from where? Do you have the original link?
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
emerald
Tux's lil' helper
Tux's lil' helper


Joined: 31 Jul 2005
Posts: 113

PostPosted: Sat Feb 14, 2009 12:53 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

1st post on page 2: http://forums.gentoo.org/viewtopic-p-5473076.html#5473076
You probably got the set or something alike? So you need to comment out qt-phonon sind it's blocking phonon from kde.
_________________
Knowledge is scary....

... running Gentoo Linux ...
... and Windows in a 'small corner'(C) - i.e. vmware - :D ...
System Profile

Don't open the Red Door !
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
padoor
Advocate
Advocate


Joined: 30 Dec 2005
Posts: 4055
Location: india

PostPosted: Sat Feb 14, 2009 5:14 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

uvok wrote:
Thanks, ummerging qt:4 helped; I just had to unmerge clipgrab, too, because it seems to require qt-4... (without unmerging, it pulls in qt-4.4.2) :D


can you elaborate what are other packages you removed.
i did emerge -C qt:4
still i get following errors

Code:
!!! Multiple package instances within a single package slot have been pulled
!!! into the dependency graph, resulting in a slot conflict:

x11-libs/qt-script:4

  ('ebuild', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-script-4.5.0_rc1-r1', 'merge') pulled in by
    ~x11-libs/qt-script-4.5.0_rc1 required by ('ebuild', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-4.5.0_rc1', 'merge')
    ~x11-libs/qt-script-4.5.0_rc1[-debug] required by ('ebuild', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-gui-4.5.0_rc1', 'merge')
    (and 100 more)

  ('installed', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-script-4.4.2', 'nomerge') pulled in by
    ~x11-libs/qt-script-4.4.2 required by ('installed', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-gui-4.4.2-r2', 'nomerge')
    (and 100 more)

x11-libs/qt-core:4

  ('ebuild', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-core-4.5.0_rc1', 'merge') pulled in by
    ~x11-libs/qt-core-4.5.0_rc1[qt3support,-debug] required by ('ebuild', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-sql-4.5.0_rc1', 'merge')
    ~x11-libs/qt-core-4.5.0_rc1[ssl,-debug] required by ('ebuild', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-webkit-4.5.0_rc1', 'merge')
    ~x11-libs/qt-core-4.5.0_rc1[-debug] required by ('ebuild', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-test-4.5.0_rc1', 'merge')
    (and 113 more)

  ('installed', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-core-4.4.2-r1', 'nomerge') pulled in by
    ~x11-libs/qt-core-4.4.2 required by ('installed', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-dbus-4.4.2', 'nomerge')
    ~x11-libs/qt-core-4.4.2 required by ('installed', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-qt3support-4.4.2', 'nomerge')
    ~x11-libs/qt-core-4.4.2 required by ('installed', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-sql-4.4.2', 'nomerge')
    (and 108 more)

x11-libs/qt-sql:4

  ('ebuild', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-sql-4.5.0_rc1', 'merge') pulled in by
    ~x11-libs/qt-sql-4.5.0_rc1[qt3support,-debug] required by ('ebuild', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-qt3support-4.5.0_rc1', 'merge')
    ~x11-libs/qt-sql-4.5.0_rc1 required by ('ebuild', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-4.5.0_rc1', 'merge')
    ~x11-libs/qt-sql-4.5.0_rc1[sqlite,-debug] required by ('ebuild', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-assistant-4.5.0_rc1', 'merge')
    (and 101 more)

  ('installed', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-sql-4.4.2', 'nomerge') pulled in by
    x11-libs/qt-sql:4[mysql] required by ('installed', '/', 'app-office/akonadi-server-1.1.1', 'nomerge')
    ~x11-libs/qt-sql-4.4.2 required by ('installed', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-qt3support-4.4.2', 'nomerge')
    (and 101 more)

x11-libs/qt-dbus:4

  ('installed', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-dbus-4.4.2', 'nomerge') pulled in by
    ~x11-libs/qt-dbus-4.4.2 required by ('installed', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-gui-4.4.2-r2', 'nomerge')
    (and 5 more)

  ('ebuild', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-dbus-4.5.0_rc1', 'merge') pulled in by
    ~x11-libs/qt-dbus-4.5.0_rc1[-debug] required by ('ebuild', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-gui-4.5.0_rc1', 'merge')
    ~x11-libs/qt-dbus-4.5.0_rc1 required by ('ebuild', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-4.5.0_rc1', 'merge')
    (and 5 more)

x11-libs/qt-gui:4

  ('ebuild', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-gui-4.5.0_rc1', 'merge') pulled in by
    ~x11-libs/qt-gui-4.5.0_rc1[qt3support,accessibility,-debug] required by ('ebuild', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-qt3support-4.5.0_rc1', 'merge')
    ~x11-libs/qt-gui-4.5.0_rc1[qt3support,-debug] required by ('ebuild', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-opengl-4.5.0_rc1', 'merge')
    ~x11-libs/qt-gui-4.5.0_rc1[qt3support] required by ('ebuild', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-core-4.5.0_rc1', 'merge')
    (and 110 more)

  ('installed', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-gui-4.4.2-r2', 'nomerge') pulled in by
    ~x11-libs/qt-gui-4.4.2 required by ('installed', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-qt3support-4.4.2', 'nomerge')
    ~x11-libs/qt-gui-4.4.2 required by ('installed', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-core-4.4.2-r1', 'nomerge')
    (and 105 more)

x11-libs/qt-qt3support:4

  ('ebuild', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-qt3support-4.5.0_rc1', 'merge') pulled in by
    ~x11-libs/qt-qt3support-4.5.0_rc1 required by ('ebuild', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-4.5.0_rc1', 'merge')
    ~x11-libs/qt-qt3support-4.5.0_rc1[-debug] required by ('ebuild', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-gui-4.5.0_rc1', 'merge')
    (and 100 more)

  ('installed', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-qt3support-4.4.2', 'nomerge') pulled in by
    ~x11-libs/qt-qt3support-4.4.2 required by ('installed', '/', 'x11-libs/qt-gui-4.4.2-r2', 'nomerge')
    (and 100 more)


It may be possible to solve this problem by using package.mask to
prevent one of those packages from being selected. However, it is also
possible that conflicting dependencies exist such that they are
impossible to satisfy simultaneously. If such a conflict exists in the
dependencies of two different packages, then those packages can not be
installed simultaneously.

For more information, see MASKED PACKAGES section in the emerge man page
or refer to the Gentoo Handbook.


do i remove all qt packages?
_________________
reach out a little bit more to catch it (DON'T BELIEVE the advocate part under my user name)
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
iplayfast
l33t
l33t


Joined: 08 Jul 2002
Posts: 642
Location: Cambridge On,CA

PostPosted: Sat Feb 14, 2009 6:40 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

I ended up adding =x11-libs/qt-phonon-4.5.0* to /etc/portage/package.mask.

Then unmerging qt-phonon,
then emerging kdm, and it brought back the older version of the phonon (compiling now) but looks like it will work. (worked fine)
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
yngwin
Developer
Developer


Joined: 19 Dec 2002
Posts: 4412
Location: Suzhou, China

PostPosted: Sat Feb 14, 2009 12:14 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

There is now a qt-4.5.0_rc1 meta ebuild, on popular demand. So updating should be easier now.
_________________
"Those who deny freedom to others deserve it not for themselves." - Abraham Lincoln
Free Culture | Defective by Design | EFF
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
uvok
n00b
n00b


Joined: 14 Oct 2008
Posts: 26

PostPosted: Sat Feb 14, 2009 7:33 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

padoor wrote:
uvok wrote:
Thanks, ummerging qt:4 helped; I just had to unmerge clipgrab, too, because it seems to require qt-4... (without unmerging, it pulls in qt-4.4.2) :D


can you elaborate what are other packages you removed.
i did emerge -C qt:4
still i get following errors

...
do i remove all qt packages?


I just had to unmerge x11-libs/qt:4 and clipgrab.
Try to add the -t option, it shows a dependency tree....
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
JoKo
Tux's lil' helper
Tux's lil' helper


Joined: 16 May 2004
Posts: 141
Location: Xanthi, Greece

PostPosted: Sun Feb 15, 2009 10:35 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

I am trying to install x11-libs/qt-core-4.5.0_rc1 and I am getting the following message:

Quote:
>>> Starting src_compile
Could not find mkspecs for your QMAKESPEC(linux-g++) after trying:
/usr/share/qt4/mkspecs
Error processing project file: /var/tmp/paludis/x11-libs-qt-core-4.5.0_rc1/work/qt-x11-opensource-src-4.5.0-rc1/src/tools/bootstrap/bootstrap.pro


Is this something similar to this bug (https://bugs.gentoo.org/show_bug.cgi?id=203029)???
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Hwoarang
Developer
Developer


Joined: 24 Feb 2007
Posts: 701
Location: Leeds, UK

PostPosted: Sun Feb 15, 2009 10:43 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Hello

Did you try to re-sync your tree?

Looks similar to this bug that I already fixed it http://bugs.gentoo.org/show_bug.cgi?id=258667

If you re-sync your tree and you still have the same issue , please open a bug report with the full build.log attached

Thanks
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Display posts from previous:   
Reply to topic    Gentoo Forums Forum Index Portage & Programming All times are GMT
Goto page Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8  Next
Page 2 of 8

 
Jump to:  
You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum