Gentoo Forums
Gentoo Forums
Gentoo Forums
Quick Search: in
kernel gentoo-3.2.0 + .asoundrc = trouble
View unanswered posts
View posts from last 24 hours

Goto page 1, 2  Next  
Reply to topic    Gentoo Forums Forum Index Multimedia
View previous topic :: View next topic  
Author Message
APolozov
Tux's lil' helper
Tux's lil' helper


Joined: 28 Sep 2006
Posts: 123
Location: Voronezh, Russia

PostPosted: Sun Jan 08, 2012 9:35 am    Post subject: kernel gentoo-3.2.0 + .asoundrc = trouble Reply with quote

I update my current kernel (~amd64) from 3.1.7 to 3.2.0 by "make oldconfig"
After boot I see that my alsa don't use my ~/.asoundrc, dmix not declared, kde blocked sound device, and mplayer work withaut sound.
I reboot to 3.1.7 - alsa is normal work
How I need to read about .aoundrc into kernel-3.2.0?
_________________
Excuse my bad English, I only study it.

I also connected to: velo36.ru openstreetmap.org
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Dorsai!
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 27 Jul 2008
Posts: 252
Location: Bavaria

PostPosted: Sun Jan 08, 2012 5:10 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

if you are on a single user system, I suggest trying to paste the same config to /etc/asound.conf
I am using kernel 3.2.0 with that and it works fine so far.

For the actual reason why .asound.rc is not working, I have no idea. Normally that shouldn't have anything to do with the kernel and is read by alsa-lib in userspace. The kernel only provides the pcm hw devices.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
APolozov
Tux's lil' helper
Tux's lil' helper


Joined: 28 Sep 2006
Posts: 123
Location: Voronezh, Russia

PostPosted: Sun Jan 08, 2012 9:19 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

I did copy ~/.asoundrc into /etc/asound.conf but It don't help me.
_________________
Excuse my bad English, I only study it.

I also connected to: velo36.ru openstreetmap.org
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Dorsai!
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 27 Jul 2008
Posts: 252
Location: Bavaria

PostPosted: Sun Jan 08, 2012 10:39 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Can you post your .asound.rc?

Also, check the outputs of the following commands and look for differences between both kernels:

"cat /proc/asound/cards"
"aplay -L"
"aplay -l"
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
APolozov
Tux's lil' helper
Tux's lil' helper


Joined: 28 Sep 2006
Posts: 123
Location: Voronezh, Russia

PostPosted: Mon Jan 09, 2012 7:11 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

~/.asoundrc
Code:

pcm.!default {
    type plug
    route_policy duplicate
    slave {
        pcm "dmixer"
        channels 6
    }
    hint {
        show on
        description "Моя звуковуха"
    }
}

pcm.dmixer {
    type dmix
    ipc_key 1024
    slave {
        pcm "hw:0"
        period_time 0
        period_size 1024
        buffer_size 65536
        rate 48000
        channels 6
    }
}

ctl.dmixer {
    type hw
    card 0
}

pcm.dsp0 {
    type plug
    slave.pcm "dmixer"


cat /proc/asound/cards
Code:

 0 [Intel          ]: HDA-Intel - HDA Intel
                      HDA Intel at 0xfcff8000 irq 45
 1 [NVidia         ]: HDA-Intel - HDA NVidia
                      HDA NVidia at 0xfe87c000 irq 17


aplay -L
Code:

null
    Discard all samples (playback) or generate zero samples (capture)
default
    Моя звуковуха
front:CARD=Intel,DEV=0
    HDA Intel, ALC888 Analog
    Front speakers
surround40:CARD=Intel,DEV=0
    HDA Intel, ALC888 Analog
    4.0 Surround output to Front and Rear speakers
surround41:CARD=Intel,DEV=0
    HDA Intel, ALC888 Analog
    4.1 Surround output to Front, Rear and Subwoofer speakers
surround50:CARD=Intel,DEV=0
    HDA Intel, ALC888 Analog
    5.0 Surround output to Front, Center and Rear speakers
surround51:CARD=Intel,DEV=0
    HDA Intel, ALC888 Analog
    5.1 Surround output to Front, Center, Rear and Subwoofer speakers
surround71:CARD=Intel,DEV=0
    HDA Intel, ALC888 Analog
    7.1 Surround output to Front, Center, Side, Rear and Woofer speakers
iec958:CARD=Intel,DEV=0
    HDA Intel, ALC888 Digital
    IEC958 (S/PDIF) Digital Audio Output
hdmi:CARD=NVidia,DEV=0
    HDA NVidia, HDMI 0
    HDMI Audio Output
hdmi:CARD=NVidia,DEV=1
    HDA NVidia, HDMI 0
    HDMI Audio Output
hdmi:CARD=NVidia,DEV=2
    HDA NVidia, HDMI 0
    HDMI Audio Output
hdmi:CARD=NVidia,DEV=3
    HDA NVidia, HDMI 0
    HDMI Audio Output

aplay -l
Code:

**** List of PLAYBACK Hardware Devices ****
card 0: Intel [HDA Intel], device 0: ALC888 Analog [ALC888 Analog]
  Subdevices: 0/1
  Subdevice #0: subdevice #0
card 0: Intel [HDA Intel], device 1: ALC888 Digital [ALC888 Digital]
  Subdevices: 1/1
  Subdevice #0: subdevice #0
card 1: NVidia [HDA NVidia], device 3: HDMI 0 [HDMI 0]
  Subdevices: 1/1
  Subdevice #0: subdevice #0
card 1: NVidia [HDA NVidia], device 7: HDMI 0 [HDMI 0]
  Subdevices: 1/1
  Subdevice #0: subdevice #0
card 1: NVidia [HDA NVidia], device 8: HDMI 0 [HDMI 0]
  Subdevices: 1/1
  Subdevice #0: subdevice #0
card 1: NVidia [HDA NVidia], device 9: HDMI 0 [HDMI 0]
  Subdevices: 1/1
  Subdevice #0: subdevice #0

_________________
Excuse my bad English, I only study it.

I also connected to: velo36.ru openstreetmap.org
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
dracula1985
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 13 May 2005
Posts: 294
Location: Vicenza (Italy)

PostPosted: Mon Jan 09, 2012 9:10 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

I have the same problem, I have no ~/.asoundrc or /etc/asound.conf files.

cat /proc/asound/cards
Code:
 0 [PCH            ]: HDA-Intel - HDA Intel PCH
                      HDA Intel PCH at 0xe2e60000 irq 41
 1 [Webcam         ]: USB-Audio - Monitor Webcam
                      OmniVision Technologies, Inc.538-2655-09.07.08.1 Monitor Webcam at usb-0000:00:


aplay -L
Code:
null
    Discard all samples (playback) or generate zero samples (capture)
default:CARD=PCH
    HDA Intel PCH, STAC92xx Analog
    Default Audio Device
front:CARD=PCH,DEV=0
    HDA Intel PCH, STAC92xx Analog
    Front speakers
surround40:CARD=PCH,DEV=0
    HDA Intel PCH, STAC92xx Analog
    4.0 Surround output to Front and Rear speakers
surround41:CARD=PCH,DEV=0
    HDA Intel PCH, STAC92xx Analog
    4.1 Surround output to Front, Rear and Subwoofer speakers
surround50:CARD=PCH,DEV=0
    HDA Intel PCH, STAC92xx Analog
    5.0 Surround output to Front, Center and Rear speakers
surround51:CARD=PCH,DEV=0
    HDA Intel PCH, STAC92xx Analog
    5.1 Surround output to Front, Center, Rear and Subwoofer speakers
surround71:CARD=PCH,DEV=0
    HDA Intel PCH, STAC92xx Analog
    7.1 Surround output to Front, Center, Side, Rear and Woofer speakers
hdmi:CARD=PCH,DEV=0
    HDA Intel PCH, HDMI 0
    HDMI Audio Output
hdmi:CARD=PCH,DEV=1
    HDA Intel PCH, HDMI 1
    HDMI Audio Output
hdmi:CARD=PCH,DEV=2
    HDA Intel PCH, HDMI 2
    HDMI Audio Output


aplay -l
Code:
**** List of PLAYBACK Hardware Devices ****
card 0: PCH [HDA Intel PCH], device 0: STAC92xx Analog [STAC92xx Analog]
  Subdevices: 0/1
  Subdevice #0: subdevice #0
card 0: PCH [HDA Intel PCH], device 3: HDMI 0 [HDMI 0]
  Subdevices: 1/1
  Subdevice #0: subdevice #0
card 0: PCH [HDA Intel PCH], device 7: HDMI 1 [HDMI 1]
  Subdevices: 1/1
  Subdevice #0: subdevice #0
card 0: PCH [HDA Intel PCH], device 8: HDMI 2 [HDMI 2]
  Subdevices: 1/1
  Subdevice #0: subdevice #0


I re-run alsaconf and the differences between the old and the new /etc/modprble.d/alsa.conf are:
diff alsa.conf /etc/modprobe.d/alsa.conf
Code:
30a31
>
34c35
< alias char-major-14 snd
---
> alias char-major-14 soundcore


Still no sound at all.
_________________
Marco

"Man is least himself when he talks in his own person. Give him a mask, and he will tell you the truth." --Oscar Wilde.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
APolozov
Tux's lil' helper
Tux's lil' helper


Joined: 28 Sep 2006
Posts: 123
Location: Voronezh, Russia

PostPosted: Mon Jan 09, 2012 11:38 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

You can probe it:
sudo rmmod -f snd-hda-intel
sudo /init.d/alsasound restart
test yor sound (run mplayer for example)
_________________
Excuse my bad English, I only study it.

I also connected to: velo36.ru openstreetmap.org
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
dracula1985
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 13 May 2005
Posts: 294
Location: Vicenza (Italy)

PostPosted: Mon Jan 09, 2012 12:37 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

I've done it before logging in on KDE (doing it after the logon results on a infinite wait for rmmod) and still no sound at all.
_________________
Marco

"Man is least himself when he talks in his own person. Give him a mask, and he will tell you the truth." --Oscar Wilde.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Dorsai!
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 27 Jul 2008
Posts: 252
Location: Bavaria

PostPosted: Mon Jan 09, 2012 5:33 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

The problem obviously has nothing to do with asound.conf.

My guess is there is trouble with the snd-intel-hda module (or the codec you both might share) again. If you have time you could look through the release notes of 3.2.0 if the intel-hda module got any dramatic changes this release.

I use snd-sbxfi and snd-hdsp and I am fine in this release.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
APolozov
Tux's lil' helper
Tux's lil' helper


Joined: 28 Sep 2006
Posts: 123
Location: Voronezh, Russia

PostPosted: Mon Jan 09, 2012 6:31 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Are you using nonstandart configuration on ~/.asoundrc or use your soundcard by default settinigs?
By default my hda-intel soundcard perfect work but I want to use myself configuration with dmix and duplicate channel
_________________
Excuse my bad English, I only study it.

I also connected to: velo36.ru openstreetmap.org
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Dorsai!
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 27 Jul 2008
Posts: 252
Location: Bavaria

PostPosted: Mon Jan 09, 2012 8:41 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Yes, I am using a quite extensive asound.conf for dmix over SPDIF of my X-Fi and low latency dshare of my RME HDSP. I would have no sound at all if asound.conf didnt work.

You could check if alsa-lib is compiled with all necessery USE flags and ALSA_PCM_PLUGINS="dmix ..." but I would not see what should have changed there.

Also:

Code:
default
    Моя звуковуха


If this is output under the 3.2.0 kernel this would indicate that your .asound.rc is read and used. So the question rather is why dmix does not work under the new kernel.

Code:
pcm.dmix-xfi  {
    type dmix
    ipc_key 1024
    ipc_perm 0666
#    ipc_key_add_uid true
    slave {
       pcm "hw:XFi,4"
       format S32_LE
       period_time 0
       period_size 2024
       buffer_time 0
       buffer_size 16384
#       buffer_size 512
       rate 44100
       channels = 2
    }
}


This is my dmix section. The only real difference is that I specified a device (hw:0,0 instead of hw:0 for you), and that I specified a format.

Can you post the output of "aplay something.wav" if you try to play some wave file with it? It should show you in what step of your signal chain the error appears.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
dracula1985
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 13 May 2005
Posts: 294
Location: Vicenza (Italy)

PostPosted: Tue Jan 10, 2012 9:22 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Dorsai! wrote:
The problem obviously has nothing to do with asound.conf.

My guess is there is trouble with the snd-intel-hda module (or the codec you both might share) again. If you have time you could look through the release notes of 3.2.0 if the intel-hda module got any dramatic changes this release.

I use snd-sbxfi and snd-hdsp and I am fine in this release.

I don't know where to find kernel 3.2 release notes, on kernel.org the stable version is still 3.1.8.

I downloaded the patch for 3.1.8 and 3.2 and made a "grep snd.hda {patch}".
On 3.1.8 there are 39 rows and on 3.2 there are 221 rows.
So I can say that, on kernel 3.2, snd_hda_intel has changed a lot.
But I still don't know how to resolve the problem...

I'll try to change the "model" module's param, maybe testing all the avaiable values I can find on Documentation/sound/alsa/HD-Audio-Models.txt
_________________
Marco

"Man is least himself when he talks in his own person. Give him a mask, and he will tell you the truth." --Oscar Wilde.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
dracula1985
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 13 May 2005
Posts: 294
Location: Vicenza (Italy)

PostPosted: Tue Jan 10, 2012 12:57 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

I've done this test:

I've created a file HD-Audio-Models.txt containing all the snd-hda-intel models:
Code:
3stack
3stack-2ch-dig
3stack-6ch
3stack-6ch-dig
3stack-6ch-intel
3stack-dig
3stack-digout
3stack-hp
5stack
5stack-digout
5stack-no-fp
6stack
6stack-dell
6stack-dig
6stack-dig-demo
6stack-digout
acer
acer-aspire                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
acer-aspire-4930g
acer-aspire-6530g
acer-aspire-7730g
acer-aspire-8930g
alc883-6stack-dig
alienware
allout
arima
asus
asus-a7j
asus-a7m
asus-dig
asus-dig2
asus-mode1
asus-mode2
asus-mode3
asus-mode4
asus-mode5
asus-mode6
asus-mode7
asus-mode8
asus-p5q
asus-w1v
auto
basic
benq
benq-t31
clevo
clevo-m540r
clevo-m720
dell-3stack
dell-bios
dell-d21
dell-d22
dell-d23
dell-d81
dell-d82
dell_desktop
dell-eq
dell-laptop
dell-m21
dell-m22
dell-m23
dell-m24
dell-m25
dell-m26
dell-m27
dell-m4-1
dell-m4-2
dell-m42
dell-m4-3
dell-m43
dell-m44
dell-m6
dell-m6-amic
dell-m6-dmic
dell-m81
dell-m82
dell-s14
dell-vostro
dell-vostro-3500
desktop
eapd
ecs202
F1734
favorit100
fujitsu
fujitsu-pi2515
fujitsu-xa3530
full
full_dig
gateway-m4
gateway-m4-2
haier-w66
hippo
hippo_1
hp
hp-dv4-1222nr
hp-dv5
hp-dv6736
hp-dv7-4000
hp-f700
hp-hdx
hp-laptop
hp-m4
ideapad
imac24
imac27
imac91
imac-intel
imac-intel-20
intel
intel-alc889a
intel-mac-auto
intel-mac-v1
intel-mac-v2
intel-mac-v3
intel-mac-v4
intel-mac-v5
intel-x58
laptop
laptop-amic
laptop-automute
laptop-dig
laptop-dmic
laptop-eapd
laptop-hp
laptop-hp530
laptop-hpmicsense
laptop-hpsense
laptop-micsense
lenovo-101e
lenovo-3000
lenovo-ms7195-dig
lenovo-nb0763
lenovo-sky
lg
lg-lw
m1
m1-2
m2
m2-2
m3
m5
m6
macbook
macbook-pro
macbook-pro-v1
macmini
macmini3
macpro
mb31
mb5
mba21
mbp3
mbp55
medion
mic-ref
min_fp
minimal
mitac
mobile
nec
no-jd
olpc-xo-1_5
oqo
panasonic
ref
ref-no-jd
replacer
samsung
samsung-p50
sony-vaio-tt
targa
targa-2ch-dig
targa-8ch-dig
targa-dig
tcl
test
thinkpad
toshiba
toshiba-rx1
toshiba-s06
touchsmart
tyan
ultra
uniwill
vaio
volknob
w2jc
w810
will
z71v


Then, with a simple bash command, I've tryed them all:
Code:
for i in `cat HD-Audio-Models.txt`; do rmmod -f snd-hda-intel; echo $i; modprobe snd-hda-intel model=$i; aplay test.mp3; done;


Some of them (like dell-s14 and hp-dv7-4000) played noise from integrated speakers instead of connected headphones, the others no sound at all.
_________________
Marco

"Man is least himself when he talks in his own person. Give him a mask, and he will tell you the truth." --Oscar Wilde.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
APolozov
Tux's lil' helper
Tux's lil' helper


Joined: 28 Sep 2006
Posts: 123
Location: Voronezh, Russia

PostPosted: Wed Jan 11, 2012 3:35 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Dorsai! wrote:
Can you post the output of "aplay something.wav" if you try to play some wave file with it? It should show you in what step of your signal chain the error appears.


I have this answer
Code:
ALSA lib pcm_direct.c:936:(snd1_pcm_direct_initialize_slave) unable to set buffer size
ALSA lib pcm_dmix.c:1030:(snd_pcm_dmix_open) unable to initialize slave
aplay: main:660: audio open error: Invalid argument

_________________
Excuse my bad English, I only study it.

I also connected to: velo36.ru openstreetmap.org
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Dorsai!
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 27 Jul 2008
Posts: 252
Location: Bavaria

PostPosted: Wed Jan 11, 2012 9:10 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

You could try a smaller buffer size.
After all "buffer_size 65536" is more than a second in your configuration.

Try buffer_size 16384 like in my configuration or even smaller.

dracula1985 wrote:

Some of them (like dell-s14 and hp-dv7-4000) played noise from integrated speakers instead of connected headphones, the others no sound at all.


Those that played noise should be the ones that "work". aplay does not support mp3 so it played your mp3 as a raw file using your default sample rate and format.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
dracula1985
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 13 May 2005
Posts: 294
Location: Vicenza (Italy)

PostPosted: Wed Jan 11, 2012 1:24 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Specifing model=dell-s14 everything works, except for the docking station headphone port.
The other models working during the test (dell-vostro-3500 and hp-dv7-4000) doesn't work at boot, I can't hear any sound, maybe, as told by APolozov, I have to unload the module and restart alsa to make them work.

I think this is a big regression between kernel 3.1.6 and 3.2.0
_________________
Marco

"Man is least himself when he talks in his own person. Give him a mask, and he will tell you the truth." --Oscar Wilde.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
APolozov
Tux's lil' helper
Tux's lil' helper


Joined: 28 Sep 2006
Posts: 123
Location: Voronezh, Russia

PostPosted: Wed Jan 11, 2012 3:24 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

I probe to set-up your buffer size - the same simptoms
IMHO creating virtual sound device (into my config dmixer and default) into kernel 3.2.0 is broken
It's path may be?
Code:

2 months agoALSA: hda - Don't add elements of other codecs to vmaster slave
commit | commitdiff | tree
Takashi Iwai [Thu, 10 Nov 2011 11:28:38 +0000]
ALSA: hda - Don't add elements of other codecs to vmaster slave

When a virtual mater control is created, the driver looks for slave
elements from the assigned card instance.  But this may include the
elements of other codecs when multiple codecs are on the same HD-audio
bus.  This works at the first time, but it'll give Oops when it's once
freed and re-created via reconfig sysfs.

This patch changes the element-look-up strategy to limit only to the
mixer elements of the same codec.

Reported-by: David Henningsson <david.henningsson@canonical.com>
Cc: <stable@kernel.org>
Signed-off-by: Takashi Iwai <tiwai@suse.de>

_________________
Excuse my bad English, I only study it.

I also connected to: velo36.ru openstreetmap.org
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
APolozov
Tux's lil' helper
Tux's lil' helper


Joined: 28 Sep 2006
Posts: 123
Location: Voronezh, Russia

PostPosted: Sat Jan 14, 2012 9:15 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Kernel updated to 3.2.1 - the same trouble.
_________________
Excuse my bad English, I only study it.

I also connected to: velo36.ru openstreetmap.org
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Dorsai!
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 27 Jul 2008
Posts: 252
Location: Bavaria

PostPosted: Sun Jan 15, 2012 9:41 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

I tried to find the kernel changelog for 3.2.0, but it seems to be missing from the kernel.org filesystem:

http://kernel.org/pub/linux/kernel/v3.x/

Very strange
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
dracula1985
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 13 May 2005
Posts: 294
Location: Vicenza (Italy)

PostPosted: Mon Jan 16, 2012 9:06 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Fixed with sys-kernel/gentoo-source-3.2.1 for me, no more need to specify model parameter, everything works as with sys-kernel/gentoo-source-3.1.6
_________________
Marco

"Man is least himself when he talks in his own person. Give him a mask, and he will tell you the truth." --Oscar Wilde.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
smartXZX
n00b
n00b


Joined: 20 Jan 2012
Posts: 2

PostPosted: Fri Jan 20, 2012 3:39 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

I have fixed this problem by adding
Code:
options snd-hda-intel model=generic

to /etc/modprobe.d/alsa.conf
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Xywa
l33t
l33t


Joined: 23 Jul 2005
Posts: 823
Location: /mnt/Gentoo/

PostPosted: Sat Jan 28, 2012 11:54 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

smartXZX wrote:
I have fixed this problem by adding
Code:
options snd-hda-intel model=generic

to /etc/modprobe.d/alsa.conf


I have the same problem, but this above did not help me...
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
APolozov
Tux's lil' helper
Tux's lil' helper


Joined: 28 Sep 2006
Posts: 123
Location: Voronezh, Russia

PostPosted: Sun Jan 29, 2012 6:11 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Hm curiously, I was try to remove(rename) my .asoundrc and sound become to work.
But now I can't manage manualy my sound card.
_________________
Excuse my bad English, I only study it.

I also connected to: velo36.ru openstreetmap.org
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Xywa
l33t
l33t


Joined: 23 Jul 2005
Posts: 823
Location: /mnt/Gentoo/

PostPosted: Fri Feb 03, 2012 7:45 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Xywa wrote:
smartXZX wrote:
I have fixed this problem by adding
Code:
options snd-hda-intel model=generic

to /etc/modprobe.d/alsa.conf


I have the same problem, but this above did not help me...


I had to reemerge alsa-tools and had to set alsamixer again and everything works fine for me now.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Cyrille H
n00b
n00b


Joined: 05 Feb 2012
Posts: 1
Location: France

PostPosted: Sun Feb 05, 2012 11:23 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Maybe this link could help : https://bugzilla.kernel.org/show_bug.cgi?id=42567

The solution in the first comment works for me.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Display posts from previous:   
Reply to topic    Gentoo Forums Forum Index Multimedia All times are GMT
Goto page 1, 2  Next
Page 1 of 2

 
Jump to:  
You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum